DOWNLOAD APP | SUPPORT | TRACK ORDER
People will stare. Make it worth their while.
Rosewood oil is extracted from the wooden chippings of Aniba rosaeaodora tree of the Lauraceae family steam distillation technique. The divine oil offered by us retains the natural qualities of the first plant. owing to its sweet, oleoresin and pleasing aroma, rosewood oil is wide demanded as a full of life ingredient within the pharmaceutical and cosmetic business. it's thought-about one in every of the best essential oils for skin-care to guard skin from skin disorder, dryness, dullness and excessive oil. Beside this, rosewood oil additionally makes an ideal fragrance to be used with diffusers and vaporizers because it promotes calmness and serenity round the space